Tmz.Com - Info tmz.com

tmz.com receives about 463,950 unique visitors and 765,518 (1.65 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7,157.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,606,696.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tmz.com is ranked number 1,010 in the world and 0.09279% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98109, United States and links to network IP address 52.84.64.79. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - tmz.com

Offers entertainment news, gossip and an inside look at the latest celebrity scandals.
Celebrity Gossip and Entertainment News, Covering Celebrity News and Hollywood Rumors. Get All The Latest Gossip at TMZ - Thirty Mile Zone
How did tmz.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is tmz.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
463,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
13,918,500
Daily Pageviews:
765,518 (1.65 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,010 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.09279% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 75.0%74.4%291
Canada 6.6%6.4%344
United Kingdom 2.1%2.0%1956
Germany 1.1%1.2%4114
Australia 1.0%1.0%1537
Japan 0.9%1.1%7873
France 0.7%0.8%4851
Italy 0.6%0.6%4537
India 0.6%0.6%10300
Spain 0.6%0.6%4377

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tmz.com
98.28%98.41%1.70
media.tmz.com
0.88%0.75%1.4
amp.tmz.com
0.59%0.36%1.0
m.tmz.com
0.55%0.33%1.0
checkout.tmz.com
0.07%0.11%2.5
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tmz.com
Domain:
  tmz.com
Rank:
  159
Organic Keywords:
  2,445,463
Organic Traffic:
  14,291,885
Organic Cost:
  $7,634,036.00
Adwords Keywords:
  114
Adwords Traffic:
  622
Adwords Cost:
  $465.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  93
Page Authority:
  74
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
32,815
Total Backlinks:
  14,175,138
Follow Links:
  9,275,165
Nofollow Links:
  4,899,973
Referring Domains:
  47,858
Referring IPs:
  46,930

How socially engaged is tmz.com?

Facebook:
  1,490,587
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  182
Stumbles:
  35,337
Buffer:
  930
Pins:
  10

How much tmz.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7,157.73
Monthly Revenue:
$214,731.90
Yearly Revenue:
$2,612,571.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 569,545$6,532.69
Canada 48,993$343.44
United Kingdom 15,310$95.38
Australia 7,655$57.64
Germany 9,186$44.37
France 6,124$28.78
Japan 8,421$26.95
Italy 4,593$16.03
India 4,593$7.35
Spain 4,593$5.10

How much money do tmz.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,311.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$39,333.82
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$478,561.42
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
125,277
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,758,311
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
45,726,113
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 102,518$1,175.88
Canada 12,248$85.86
United Kingdom 2,450$15.26
Germany 2,664$12.87
Australia 1,531$11.53
France 674$3.17
Italy 781$2.73
India 1,286$2.06
Spain 873$0.97
Japan 253$0.81

How much is tmz.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,606,696.60

Where is tmz.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.84.64.79
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Seattle
WA
98109
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.84.64.79

How fast does tmz.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1942 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cdn.trac.us/ad/load.js
http://c.amazon-adsystem.com/aax2/amzn_ads.js
http://cdn.optimizely.com/js/806850178.js
http://cdnapi.kaltura.com/p/591531/sp/59153100/embedIframeJs/uiconf_id/30421752/partner_id/591531
http://platform.instagram.com/en_US/embeds.js
http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/js/common.js
http://cdn.auth0.com/w2/auth0-4.min.js
http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/js/config.js
http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/js/app.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/theme/css/main.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d1xfq2052q7thw.cloudfront.net/1.7.320.js (expiration not specified)
http://img2.zergnet.com/1053821_180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img2.zergnet.com/934945_180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/js/app.js (expiration not specified)
http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/js/common.js (expiration not specified)
http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/js/config.js (expiration not specified)
http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/theme/css/main.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/theme/fonts/liberation-mono/regular.ttf (expiration not specified)
http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/theme/fonts/proxima-nova-extra-condensed/black-italic-webfont.woff (expiration not specified)
http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/theme/fonts/proxima-nova-extra-condensed/black-webfont.woff (expiration not specified)
http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/theme/images/touch-icon.png (expiration not specified)
http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/02/lewis-hamilton-chanel-iman-barbados-08-400x300-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/03/0802-bum-thumb-400x300.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/03/0803-kris-jenner-accident-00-400x300-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/03/justin-bieber-big-island-house-rental-photos-22-400x300.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/04/080416-al-sharpton-kal-300w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/04/080416-americas-got-talent-kal-v3-300w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/04/080416-neyo-kal-300w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/04/080416-roy-jones-iii-kal-300w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/04/080416-sam-hunt-kal-300w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/04/sasha-obama-working-job-01-400x300.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://optimizedby.openx.com/meta-tmz.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn-mw-api.tmz.com/api/v1/articles?page=1&numRecords=15&fields=primaryTabletImage%2CprimaryImage%2CfeaturedVideo (8 seconds)
https://cdn-mw-api.tmz.com/api/v1/gallerycollections/featuredgalleries?page=1&numRecords=5&fields=primaryImage%2CprimaryTabletImage (8 seconds)
https://cdn-mw-api.tmz.com/api/v1/videos/category/dd84f167-0127-48b3-fc5b-d378ba277af1?page=1&numRecords=5&fields=primaryImage%2CprimaryTabletImage (8 seconds)
http://cdn.optimizely.com/js/806850178.js (2 minutes)
http://cdnapi.kaltura.com/p/591531/sp/59153100/embedIframeJs/uiconf_id/30421752/partner_id/591531 (4.6 minutes)
http://ap.lijit.com/containertag?containerId=1&zoneId=147327&v=2 (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://js-sec.indexww.com/ht/htw-wb.js (15.6 minutes)
http://platform.instagram.com/en_US/embeds.js (20 minutes)
http://native.sharethrough.com/assets/sfp-iframe-buster.js (60 minutes)
http://native.sharethrough.com/assets/sfp.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://pubgears-d.openx.net/w/1.0/jstag (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?r=2&c=158&j=STRCriteoCallback (60 minutes)
http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://z.moatads.com/tmz***5915919965/moatad.js (7 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://tmz.com/
http://www.tmz.com/
http://m.tmz.com/

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 30.6KiB (57% reduction).

Compressing http://m.tmz.com/ could save 19.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://tags.bluekai.com/site/20087?ret=js&jscb=STRBKCallback&_=1470350575325 could save 5.9KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://image6.pubmatic.com/AdServer/PugMaster?rnd=1421***92&p=137711&s=137812&a=0&ptask=ALL&np=0&fp=0&mpc=0&spug=1&coppa=0&kdntuid=1 could save 1.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://ip.casalemedia.com/usermatch?s=178636&cb=http%3A%2F%2Fce.lijit.com%2Fmerge%3Fpid%3D18%263pid%3D could save 1.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://ssum.casalemedia.com/usermatch?s=183884&cb=http%3a%2f%2fce.lijit.com%2fmerge%3fpid%3d55%263pid%3d could save 1,021B (63% reduction).
Compressing http://wfpscripts.webspectator.com/bootstrap/ws-28ECB162.js could save 599B (49% reduction).
Compressing http://pixel.mathtag.com/sync/js?sync=auto&mm_bnc&mm_bct could save 532B (49% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 13.5KiB (20% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/04/sasha-obama-working-job-01-400x300.jpg could save 6.8KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ll-media.tmz.com/2016/08/02/lewis-hamilton-chanel-iman-barbados-08-400x300-1.jpg could save 5.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ll-assets.tmz.com/mobile-web/v2.7.4/theme/images/touch-icon.png could save 866B (25% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="slider-701***5" class="slider-slot">Latest Galleri…os 39 PHOTOS</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="slider-item">Sasha Obama --…yard 11 PHOTOS</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="slider-item">Kris Jenner --…cene 26 PHOTOS</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying http://tags.bluekai.com/site/20087?ret=js&jscb=STRBKCallback&_=1470350575325 could save 2.2KiB (35% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  75

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tmz.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: tmz.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Amazon
Valid from: Mar 30 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Apr 30 12:00:00 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tmz.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Entertainment/Weblogs

What sites are related to tmz.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=30
Date: Wed, 08 Nov 2017 17:11:56 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Ubuntu)
X-FpcMode-Key: http___www_tmz_com_main_default
X-FpcMode-Result: AUTO
Vary: Host,Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: Miss from cloudfront
Via: 1.1 97c5dcf9c391508cdebbbfdcf304912f.cloudfront.net (CloudFront)
X-Amz-Cf-Id: tD4rDyoEldYs90O7t8efR0KuVEgRQ_x31ISJIpLg23U_4g4wZsIq1g==

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 298
TXT 298
TXT 298
TXT 298
TXT 298
MX mxb-00241f01.gslb.pphosted.com 3598
MX mxa-00241f01.gslb.pphosted.com 3598
SOA 3598
Mname ns-385.awsdns-48.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 205.251.253.159 58
A 205.251.253.173 58
A 205.251.253.97 58
A 205.251.253.55 58
A 205.251.253.135 58
A 205.251.253.185 58
A 205.251.253.235 58
A 205.251.253.21 58
NS ns-1388.awsdns-45.org 901
NS ns-552.awsdns-05.net 901
NS ns-1748.awsdns-26.co.uk 901
NS ns-385.awsdns-48.com 901

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-02-15
Domain Age:
21 years 9 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: tmz.com
Registry Domain ID: 1046438_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2016-01-15T02:07:38-0800
Creation Date: 1996-02-15T00:00:00-0800
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-02-15T00:00:00-0800
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Name Administrator
Registrant Organization: Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc.
Registrant Street: 4000 Warner Blvd.,
Registrant City: Burbank
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 91522
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8189777900
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.8189773135
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Name Administrator
Admin Organization: Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc.
Admin Street: 4000 Warner Blvd.,
Admin City: Burbank
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 91522
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8189777900
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.8189773135
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Name Administrator
Tech Organization: Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc.
Tech Street: 4000 Warner Blvd.,
Tech City: Burbank
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 91522
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8189777900
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.8189773135
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-1388.awsdns-45.org
Name Server: ns-1748.awsdns-26.co.uk
Name Server: ns-552.awsdns-05.net
Name Server: ns-385.awsdns-48.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-11-08T09:12:08-0800 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: TMZ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1046438_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2016-01-15T10:07:37Z
Creation Date: 1996-02-15T05:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-02-16T05:00:00Z
Registrar: MarkMonitor Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS-1388.AWSDNS-45.ORG
Name Server: NS-1748.AWSDNS-26.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-385.AWSDNS-48.COM
Name Server: NS-552.AWSDNS-05.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-08T17:12:00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 22 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

mxbelle.tumblr.com
2 secs
severstolici.ru
4 secs
playmus.cc
5 secs
brosarepeopletoo.tumblr.com
5 secs
mynaijakings.com
7 secs
gazetakrakowska.pl
7 secs
claudeandco.co.uk
8 secs
ibarakinews.jp
12 secs
firstcoin.club
15 secs
zik.com.ua
15 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tmz.com widget